?

Log in

Let's Have Some Fun, This Beat Is Sick...

So, Yeah!
I'm Not Stripping The Black Out Of My Hair.
I Just... Really Like It.
Haha.
& I Got My Schedule
And I'm Switching Out Of Drama 2, For Algebra 2.
=]
RAWR!
Also, I'm Uploading Pictures That Are Actually Taking Within The Last 8 Months Onto This P.O.S. I No Longer Use. =D

Nick's A Gaia Freak (:

Yeah. He's Sitting Next To Me, Being An Addict To Gaia =)

Wow...

I'm Sitting In Ms. Lasley's Room... I've Just Finished Both Of My ACT Prep Practice Tests, And Quite Honestly... I Strongly Disike This Class...
So, Wha's Been Up?
Well... Nick And Melissa Broke Up,
I Haven't Seen Most Of My Best Friends For Over A Month,
I Have A Stalker,
No, Not Emily...
But She's Pretty Close To Being One At Times, With Her Constant Texts, And Calling Me On Her Brother's Phone So I'd Answer My Phone In Curiousity As To Who The Strange Number Was...
Oh Well, At Least They Unblocked This Site... Now If They'd Only Unblock FaceBook, MySpace, AIM, Youtube, And FMyLife... Then We'd Be Back In Business...
So Yeah, I Dunno How This Is Going To Workout... I Mean, Nick And Melissa Have Broken Up So Many Times Already... And, They're Both Pretty Much Some Of My Closest Friends, I Mean Nick Is My Best Guy Friend Besides Ethan... But I Think They'll Be Fine. I Just Hope They Stay Friends, And Don't Turn Into An Ex Couple That Hate Eachother...
Wow, I Actually Started Blogging Again... Interesting... I Know, Right?
Well, I'm Leaving Or Lunch, So Ta Ta...
Save The Ta Tas.
Wow.
It's Been Four Months Since I've Updated This.
At First, I Only Made A LiveJournal Back In 2007 Because I Didn't Have A Lot Of Friends, And I Wanted To Rant...
But Now, Over The Last Year, And The Decline Of Entries... I Realized That Since I Have People To Rant To, I Have No Need For This Blog.
I Mean, Sure It's Nice To Look And See The Person I've Become Over The Last Year, And How Much I've Changed... But I Think I May Be Done With LiveJournal... I Don't Know... I Won't Delete It, But I'll Just... I'll Just Check It As Seldom As I Normally Do.

So, Recent News?
Um... I'm Dating Kaylee, I No Longer Cut Myself, But I'm Still Really OCD.
I Have An Addiction To Vitamin B12 Pills. I Don't Know Why. But I'm To The Point Where I Take Many. Daily.
I'm Finally Starting To Grasp Reality For What It Really Is... I Think I'm Going To Be Ok.
Chelsea Moving Is Going To Kill Me. She's One Of My Best Friends. I Love Her To Death. I Haven't Seen Her In Over Three Weeks Either.
But Everything Happens For A Reason...
I Don't Know What To Say... I Mean... I Know Who I Want To Be... Kind Of...
All In All...
There Are A Few Things I'm Changing.
1. I'm Stripping The Black Out Of My Hair.
2. I'm Going To Get A Tan.
3. I'm Going To Start Smiling, And Loving Life.
4. I'm Going To Respect The Little Dignity I Still Have.
5. I'm Going To Lose Weight.
6. I'm Going To Trust My Friends More.
7. I'm Going To Throw Some Stuff Away. It's Time. I Can Be Free To Move On.
8. I'm Going To Cut Back On My Foul Mouth.
9. I'm Going To Miss My Dad Still, But I No Longer Need To Sleep With His Possessions In My Bedroom Everynight.
10. I'm Done Being The Adam Smith You Know. I'm Going To Go Out, And Live It Up, And Maybe I'll Surprise You.
One Thing Is For Certain. I'm Changing.
Deal With It.

Does anyone even still use this?
I mean
I never used it frequently

but i checked it everyday till like... Lauren joined Skyrock XD

her entries we quite entertaining.
but whatevz


Boca Chicken Burgers Are Delicious!

You should look up "Stil lAround" - 3Oh!3
its yummy

&&;Wha*tev^err;I-do*wh^att'I>wa^ntt;;
Maxxie-pad taught me well

Maxxie Pad & Andy
Lauren & Callie (HINT FOR ASK HIM OUT BITCH)
Nick & Mena

AWW!!!!!!!!!!

SO CUTE!




IM A VADGE uh (uh uh uh uh) tarien

first person to comment this back gets a free sticker!

im bored

im a fan of

tacos
yummy
im not a whore
i just know what i want when i want it
Sunday
Lol
so I GOT MY PERMIT! =D
100% first try=D
but its still amazing!
I miss my sissy! CARLI! I MISS YOU!
and i havent talked to kaylee since wednesday when i walked her to the bus. =[
I miss her soooooooooooooo much.
But im glad i can see Most of them tomorrow.
I'm going to miss Kaylee since i get like what 5 minutes with her tomorrow when they get back. =[
So i saw twilight like... 2 weeks ago or something long ago like that.
It didnt follow the book.
And in comparison
it sucked
but
i really liked it...?
lol
HAPPY FREAKIN HOLIDAYS BITCHES!
TUESDAY
-----------
So
I got a new phone with unlimited texting last night!
its a black Razr, i love it.
And! Tomorrow is 1 month with Kweedo!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
I realllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllly like her <3333333333333333333333333333333
lol
so far my day has been
Adam Smith wrote
at 5:45pm on November 28th, 2008
I look awe freakin mazing
lol
=D
Alli Fort wrote
at 6:00pm on November 28th, 2008
haha sureee...
Adam Smith wrote
at 6:01pm on November 28th, 2008
dont deny betch =D
Alli Fort wrote
at 10:42pm on November 28th, 2008
lol. just the truth
Adam Smith wrote
at 4:28pm yesterday
yes
it was the truth i was tellin
SO GO FUCK YOUR MOMS AND DAUGHTERS! lol
Garrett Foster wrote
at 8:25pm yesterday
it looks like your giving a ghost a blow job....well done
Makenzie Lynn Cambron wrote
at 10:58pm yesterday
lol...wow garrett...you just went there.
hahaha
Garrett Foster wrote
at 10:58pm yesterday
hehe and do you expect anything else from me? :P
Alli Fort wrote
at 11:51pm yesterday
a ghost a blow job.
woww.
Garrett Foster wrote
at 11:52pm yesterday
yes...a ghost job for short
Alli Fort wrote
at 11:56pm yesterday
haha yeah..
wow.
Adam Smith wrote
at 12:03pm
Wow.
you people are so perverted! lol ikr
Garrett Foster wrote
at 12:05pm
hmm...us perverted? said the boy with ghost sperm on his face...trust me its there...use a blacklight
Adam Smith wrote
at 12:07pm
><
nice
my msn is fucked up =[[[[[[[[
lol
IMADESURETHEGHOSTUSEDPROTECTION I DONT WANT THAT NASTY SHIT IN MY MOUTH! lol
Garrett Foster wrote
at 12:07pm
hmmm...maybe your msn is fucked up...because you touch your computer inappropiately...yes thats it!
Alli Fort wrote
at 12:08pm
oh wow.
im still stuck on the fact that adam admitted to giving a guy ghost head.
hmm.
that makes me wonder..
adam..are you the next micheal jackson?
BOY LOVER
Adam Smith wrote
at 12:11pm
BITCH! LOL! i made sure that it couldnt tell the judge when and where
i shoved a curling iron down its throat
IMMA BAD PERSON! LOL!

Lol!I was born white thank you!
im just gonna go black
and once you go black
you never go back.

I LOVE PUSSEY! IT TASTES YUMMY! LOL! IKR!
Alli Fort wrote
at 12:12pm
wowww.
says the one that just admitted to getting freakyyy with a guy ghost.
liarrr.
liarrr.
pants on fireeee.
Adam Smith wrote
at 12:13pm
lol
yeah i know my pants are on fire
cuz im so flippin sexygorgeousHOT!
admit it all of yall think about me naked
espicially Snailey!
Garrett Foster wrote
at 12:15pm
...my eyes have not completeley tried to kill themselves... so obviously i havent thought of you naked..dum dum
Alli Fort wrote
at 12:17pm
woww.
id much rather spoon my eyes out..
very slowly and painfully..
then picture that..
Garrett Foster wrote
at 12:20pm
im not sure a spoon would work....

USE A SPORK!
Me and Alli are getting married.
It's official
she gave me 2 twisty tie rings in 7th hour
=D
and I'm :Lauren's new gf!
and i sat on Fletchy the other day and told him to become a pedophile!
=DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
Happiness